Sydney Motorsport Park

Position Car # Driver Team Fastest Lap Gap
1 18 John Bowe (VIC) PAYNTER DIXON 1:38.8523*
2 30 Aaron Seton (QLD) Hillier Brothers / THD Motorsp 01:39.0 00:00.1
3 17 Steve Johnson (QLD) WM Waste / Kubota 01:39.0 00:00.2
4 58 Ryal Harris (QLD) EFS 4X4 Accessories 01:39.1 00:00.2
5 6 Ryan Hansford (QLD) Multispares Racing 01:39.7 00:00.8
6 24 Robert Hackwood (QLD) Wellpro Racing 01:40.1 00:01.2
7 7 Jim Pollicina (NSW) MOCOMM Motorsport Communicatio 01:40.8 00:01.9
8 95 Adam Bressington (NSW) Whiteline Racing / VDC 01:40.9 00:02.0
9 71 Markus Zukanovic (VIC) Centec Security Industries 01:41.0 00:02.2
10 29 Jamie Tilley (NSW) Brad Tilley Auto Garage 01:41.1 00:02.3
11 5 Bruce Williams (VIC) ACDelco / Auto Action Magazine 01:41.6 00:02.7
12 60 Cameron Tilley (NSW) ANGLOMOIL Lubricants/MD Steel 01:41.9 00:03.0
13 9 Andrew Fisher (NSW) Jesus Racing 01:42.2 00:03.3
14 88 Tony Karanfilovski (NSW) TIFS - Warehousing & Distribut 01:42.3 00:03.4
15 33 Cameron Mason (NSW) F3 Motor Auctions 01:42.6 00:03.7
16 85 Bernie Stack (SA) Whiteline Racing / Gawler Self 01:43.1 00:04.2
17 75 Aaron McGill (NSW) Ranger Lifting-Rigging-Safety 01:43.1 00:04.3
18 3 Danny Buzadzic (VIC) Western General Body Works 01:43.2 00:04.3
19 65 Michael (Blu) Cannon NSW Cannon Trailers 01:43.8 00:04.9
20 97 Allen Boughen (QLD) Century Batteries 01:46.5 00:07.7
21 68 Grant Wilson (QLD) Trans Am Engineering 01:47.8 00:08.9
Position Car # Driver Team Fastest Lap Gap
1 33 Cameron Mason (NSW) F3 Motor Auctions 10:25.0 01:42.2
2 18 John Bowe (VIC) PAYNTER DIXON 10:26.2 1:41.1744R
3 60 Cameron Tilley (NSW) ANGLOMOIL Lubricants/MD Steel 10:28.6 01:43.9
4 58 Ryal Harris (QLD) EFS 4X4 Accessories 10:30.0 01:42.2
5 71 Markus Zukanovic (VIC) Centec Security Industries 10:30.2 01:43.2
6 5 Bruce Williams (VIC) ACDelco / Auto Action Magazine 10:35.0 01:43.5
7 29 Jamie Tilley (NSW) Brad Tilley Auto Garage 10:37.9 01:43.8
8 9 Andrew Fisher (NSW) Jesus Racing 10:39.2 01:44.3
9 30 Aaron Seton (QLD) Hillier Brothers / THD Motorsp 10:39.7 01:42.9
10 88 Tony Karanfilovski (NSW) TIFS - Warehousing & Distribut 10:41.6 01:45.2
11 6 Ryan Hansford (QLD) Multispares Racing 10:41.7 01:43.6
12 17 Steve Johnson (QLD) WM Waste / Kubota 10:42.5 01:43.3
13 95 Adam Bressington (NSW) Whiteline Racing / VDC 10:43.4 01:42.9
14 75 Aaron McGill (NSW) Ranger Lifting-Rigging-Safety 10:46.4 01:46.2
15 65 Michael (Blu) Cannon NSW Cannon Trailers 10:48.5 01:45.6
16 7 Jim Pollicina (NSW) MOCOMM Motorsport Communicatio 11:00.4 01:42.8
17 97 Allen Boughen (QLD) Century Batteries 11:02.7 01:48.1
18 68 Grant Wilson (QLD) Trans Am Engineering 11:08.3 01:48.4
DNF 85 Bernie Stack (SA) Whiteline Racing / Gawler Self 03:44.9 01:49.7
DNF 24 Robert Hackwood (QLD) Wellpro Racing 01:59.8 01:59.8
Position Car # Driver Team Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 30 Aaron Seton (QLD) Hillier Brothers / THD Motorsp 5 13:29.2 1:56.6947*
2 17 Steve Johnson (QLD) WM Waste / Kubota 5 13:29.8 01:58.2
3 58 Ryal Harris (QLD) EFS 4X4 Accessories 5 13:30.7 01:59.0
4 18 John Bowe (VIC) PAYNTER DIXON 5 13:31.9 02:00.0
5 6 Ryan Hansford (QLD) Multispares Racing 5 13:32.5 02:00.7
6 7 Jim Pollicina (NSW) MOCOMM Motorsport Communicatio 5 13:32.7 02:01.6
7 24 Robert Hackwood (QLD) Wellpro Racing 5 13:33.4 02:02.2
8 71 Markus Zukanovic (VIC) Centec Security Industries 5 13:34.5 02:03.1
9 95 Adam Bressington (NSW) Whiteline Racing / VDC 5 13:36.2 02:03.4
10 5 Bruce Williams (VIC) ACDelco / Auto Action Magazine 5 13:37.7 02:03.9
11 29 Jamie Tilley (NSW) Brad Tilley Auto Garage 5 13:40.0 02:05.7
12 60 Cameron Tilley (NSW) ANGLOMOIL Lubricants/MD Steel 5 13:42.6 02:07.7
13 88 Tony Karanfilovski (NSW) TIFS - Warehousing & Distribut 5 13:44.0 02:08.7
14 33 Cameron Mason (NSW) F3 Motor Auctions 5 13:45.0 02:10.1
15 85 Bernie Stack (SA) Whiteline Racing / Gawler Self 5 13:46.2 02:10.7
16 75 Aaron McGill (NSW) Ranger Lifting-Rigging-Safety 5 13:47.1 02:11.2
17 97 Allen Boughen (QLD) Century Batteries 5 13:47.5 02:11.9
18 68 Grant Wilson (QLD) Trans Am Engineering 5 13:48.1 02:32.7
19 65 Michael (Blu) Cannon NSW Cannon Trailers 5 13:49.4 02:13.3
DNF 9 Andrew Fisher (NSW) Jesus Racing
Position Car # Driver Team Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 58 Ryal Harris (QLD) EFS 4X4 Accessories 6 10:08.4 1:39.6963r
2 18 John Bowe (VIC) PAYNTER DIXON 6 10:08.5 1:39.7299r
3 6 Ryan Hansford (QLD) Multispares Racing 6 10:11.9 1:39.9329r
4 30 Aaron Seton (QLD) Hillier Brothers / THD Motorsp 6 10:12.2 1:39.2537R
5 17 Steve Johnson (QLD) WM Waste / Kubota 6 10:16.4 01:41.7
6 24 Robert Hackwood (QLD) Wellpro Racing 6 10:20.5 01:42.3
7 95 Adam Bressington (NSW) Whiteline Racing / VDC 6 10:21.2 01:41.8
8 60 Cameron Tilley (NSW) ANGLOMOIL Lubricants/MD Steel 6 10:22.6 01:41.4
9 71 Markus Zukanovic (VIC) Centec Security Industries 6 10:22.6 01:41.9
10 5 Bruce Williams (VIC) ACDelco / Auto Action Magazine 6 10:24.7 01:41.7
11 33 Cameron Mason (NSW) F3 Motor Auctions 6 10:30.3 01:43.7
12 88 Tony Karanfilovski (NSW) TIFS - Warehousing & Distribut 6 10:35.7 01:44.6
13 75 Aaron McGill (NSW) Ranger Lifting-Rigging-Safety 6 10:36.1 01:43.9
14 85 Bernie Stack (SA) Whiteline Racing / Gawler Self 6 10:36.9 01:44.3
15 97 Allen Boughen (QLD) Century Batteries 6 11:02.3 01:48.4
16 68 Grant Wilson (QLD) Trans Am Engineering 6 11:02.5 01:48.8
17 7 Jim Pollicina (NSW) MOCOMM Motorsport Communicatio 6 11:04.3 01:44.7
18 65 Michael (Blu) Cannon NSW Cannon Trailers 6 11:42.2 01:46.0
DNF 29 Jamie Tilley (NSW) Brad Tilley Auto Garage 1 01:49.0 01:49.0
Position Car # Driver Team Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 30 Aaron Seton (QLD) Hillier Brothers / THD Motorsp 6 06:48.0 1:06.5920*
2 58 Ryal Harris (QLD) EFS 4X4 Accessories 6 06:52.9 01:07.4
3 17 Steve Johnson (QLD) WM Waste / Kubota 6 06:53.3 01:07.3
4 95 Adam Bressington (NSW) Whiteline Racing / VDC 6 06:59.0 01:08.4
5 33 Cameron Mason (NSW) F3 Motor Auctions 6 06:59.5 01:08.6
6 24 Robert Hackwood (QLD) Wellpro Racing 6 07:00.5 01:08.5
7 5 Bruce Williams (VIC) ACDelco / Auto Action Magazine 6 07:02.0 01:08.6
8 75 Aaron McGill (NSW) Ranger Lifting-Rigging-Safety 6 07:07.4 01:09.7
9 29 Jamie Tilley (NSW) Brad Tilley Auto Garage 6 07:08.2 01:09.0
10 7 Jim Pollicina (NSW) MOCOMM Motorsport Communicatio 6 07:08.7 01:09.7
11 88 Tony Karanfilovski (NSW) TIFS - Warehousing & Distribut 6 07:09.2 01:09.6
12 60 Cameron Tilley (NSW) ANGLOMOIL Lubricants/MD Steel 6 07:09.5 01:09.6
13 71 Markus Zukanovic (VIC) Centec Security Industries 6 07:10.7 01:10.1
14 85 Bernie Stack (SA) Whiteline Racing / Gawler Self 6 07:15.6 01:10.9
15 65 Michael (Blu) Cannon NSW Cannon Trailers 6 07:23.4 01:12.2
16 6 Ryan Hansford (QLD) Multispares Racing 6 07:23.6 01:08.0
17 97 Allen Boughen (QLD) Century Batteries 6 07:24.9 01:12.6
DNF 68 Grant Wilson (QLD) Trans Am Engineering 5 06:50.0 01:14.3
Position Car # Driver Team Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 18 John Bowe (VIC) PAYNTER DIXON 8 15:43.0 01:40.8
2 58 Ryal Harris (QLD) EFS 4X4 Accessories 8 15:43.6 01:41.3
3 6 Ryan Hansford (QLD) Multispares Racing 8 15:44.2 01:41.6
4 30 Aaron Seton (QLD) Hillier Brothers / THD Motorsp 8 15:44.6 1:40.3815*
5 17 Steve Johnson (QLD) WM Waste / Kubota 8 15:47.8 01:42.1
6 95 Adam Bressington (NSW) Whiteline Racing / VDC 8 15:48.7 01:41.8
7 7 Jim Pollicina (NSW) MOCOMM Motorsport Communicatio 8 15:48.9 01:41.4
8 71 Markus Zukanovic (VIC) Centec Security Industries 8 15:51.7 01:42.9
9 60 Cameron Tilley (NSW) ANGLOMOIL Lubricants/MD Steel 8 15:51.9 01:42.9
10 5 Bruce Williams (VIC) ACDelco / Auto Action Magazine 8 15:52.6 01:43.3
11 75 Aaron McGill (NSW) Ranger Lifting-Rigging-Safety 8 15:58.0 01:44.3
12 33 Cameron Mason (NSW) F3 Motor Auctions 8 15:58.3 01:43.9
13 88 Tony Karanfilovski (NSW) TIFS - Warehousing & Distribut 8 15:59.5 01:44.5
14 65 Michael (Blu) Cannon NSW Cannon Trailers 8 16:07.5 01:45.6
15 85 Bernie Stack (SA) Whiteline Racing / Gawler Self 8 16:07.9 01:44.6
16 97 Allen Boughen (QLD) Century Batteries 8 16:40.2 01:52.0
17 68 Grant Wilson (QLD) Trans Am Engineering 8 16:40.2 01:52.3
DNF 24 Robert Hackwood (QLD) Wellpro Racing